MaxPenis Pills – Penis Pill – henit.ru

Buying Prescription Drugs Online May Be Dangerous Says
Drug Enforcement Administration
Scam Alert 1

DEA Logo - Buying Proscription Drugs

National Association of Boards of Pharmacy (NABP)
Warning
Who's Behind Online Pharmacy 

Today a shadowy, transnational network of illicit drug manufacturers, traders, doctors, Web site operators, spammers and criminals makes up the online pharmacy world.

Buying Medication Online Can Be Safe

There are many options out there when it comes to buying medication online. We have looked at websites after websites. Some sites feature offshore pharmacies that do not require a prior prescription. Others feature licensed pharmacies that do require a prescription from your doctor.
Before making a purchase that can effect your health, we strongly recommend that you consult your physician & DO NOT self-medicate. Ordering medication online can be a safe, money-saving experience. When done through licensed online pharmacies that require a prescription, you can be assured that the medication you get is exactly what you need to treat your ailments.


MaxPenis Pills – Penis Pill 95% Success Rate. MaxPenis is Powerful! Click For Details http://henit.ru


Email header analysis report
All valid IP Addresses found in the header.
Ip Address 3rd Party Info Provider City Flag Country
* 84.235.73.166 Check 84.235.73.166 at Senderbase.org Check 84.235.73.166 at Reputationauthority.org Stc Jawal Internet Connectivity Jiddah Saudi Arabia
98.138.213.117 Check 98.138.213.117 at Senderbase.org Check 98.138.213.117 at Reputationauthority.org Yahoo! Sunnyvale United State

Header Analysis

Originating Info

Email info Geographical Info
Originating IP address From Continent
Originating hostname Originating Email address Latitude
Originating Organization Subject Longitude
Originating Country Date Sent Time zone
Originating City Message ID GMT offset
Google Map for 84.235.73.166

Address lookup
canonical name henit.ru.
aliases
addresses 180.70.9.78
Domain Whois record

Queried whois.ripn.net with “henit.ru”…

% By submitting a query to RIPN’s Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: HENIT.RU
nserver: ns1.dnsdata.ru.
nserver: ns1.headserver.ru.
nserver: ns2.dnsdata.ru.
nserver: ns2.headserver.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: NAUNET-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: https://client.naunet.ru/c/whoiscontact
created: 2012.04.02
paid-till: 2013.04.02
free-date: 2013.05.03
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.06.25 18:25:46 MSK

Network Whois record

Queried whois.apnic.net with “180.70.9.78”…

inetnum: 180.64.0.0 – 180.71.255.255
netname: broadNnet
descr: Hanaro Telecom
descr: Shindongah Bldg, 43, Taepyeongno2ga, Junggu, Seoul
descr: ****************************************
descr: Allocated to KRNIC Member.
descr: If you would like to find assignment
descr: information in detail please refer to
descr: the KRNIC Whois Database at:
descr: http://whois.nic.or.kr/english/index.htm
descr: ****************************************
country: KR
admin-c: HL196-AP
tech-c: JK250-AP
status: ALLOCATED PORTABLE
remarks: http://www.skbroadband.com
mnt-by: MNT-KRNIC-AP
mnt-lower: MNT-KRNIC-AP
changed: hm-changed@apnic.net 20090707
source: APNIC

person: Han Lee
nic-hdl: HL196-AP
e-mail: ip-adm@hanaro.com
address: 726-1, Janghang2-dong, Goyang-si, Ilsan-gu, Seoul
phone: +82-2-106
fax-no: +82-2-6266-6483
country: KR
changed: hostmaster@nic.or.kr 20040326
mnt-by: MNT-KRNIC-AP
source: APNIC

person: Jinyoung Kim
nic-hdl: JK250-AP
e-mail: ip-adm@hanaro.com
address: 726-1, Janghang2-dong, Goyang-si, Ilsan-gu, Seoul
phone: +82-2-106
fax-no: +82-2-6266-6483
country: KR
changed: hostmaster@nic.or.kr 20040326
mnt-by: MNT-KRNIC-AP
source: APNIC

inetnum: 180.64.0.0 – 180.71.255.255
netname: broadNnet-KR
descr: SK Broadband Co Ltd
country: KR
admin-c: IM12-KR
tech-c: IM12-KR
status: ALLOCATED PORTABLE
mnt-by: MNT-KRNIC-AP
mnt-irt: IRT-KRNIC-KR
remarks: This information has been partially mirrored by APNIC from
remarks: KRNIC. To obtain more specific information, please use the
remarks: KRNIC whois server at whois.krnic.net.
changed: hostmaster@nic.or.kr
source: KRNIC

DNS records

DNS query for 78.9.70.180.in-addr.arpa returned an error from the server: NameError
name class type data time to live
henit.ru IN SOA
server: ns1.dnsdata.ru
email: admin@henit.ru
serial: 1340634012
refresh: 600
retry: 300
expire: 900
minimum ttl: 600
600s (00:10:00)
henit.ru IN NS ns1.dnsdata.ru 600s (00:10:00)
henit.ru IN NS ns2.dnsdata.ru 600s (00:10:00)
henit.ru IN NS ns1.headserver.ru 600s (00:10:00)
henit.ru IN NS ns2.headserver.ru 600s (00:10:00)
henit.ru IN A 180.70.9.78 600s (00:10:00)

— end —

The following A records are set to 180.70.9.78:

  1. allworldnewz.com
  2. basinnow.com
  3. cottongive.com
  4. drmaxmanshopper.com
  5. flowerwhere.com
  6. groupshort.com
  7. hcgbodymanagement.com
  8. hcgbodysystems.com
  9. hornbird.com
  10. luxuryreplicas2012.com
  11. luxusupersales.com
  12. masternetnews.com
  13. maxgainshopper.com
  14. mistglove.com
  15. nailget.com
  16. news4weekend.com
  17. newschangerz.com
  18. newsevening8.com
  19. noisehow.com
  20. powerslimshopping.com
  21. replicapalace.com
  22. servetonightnews.com
  23. srbestwatches.com
  24. srfinestwatches.com
  25. superwatchsaleout.com
  26. suprwatches.com
  27. yeargold.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: